• 02 8328 0541
  • Open Monday to Friday 9am-5pm. Email: Sales@execab.com.au

BEST SELLER

Popular Products
Availability: in stock Many in stock Out of stock You can purchase this product but it's out of stock

Express NBN Enclosure

$125.00$269.00
Grove Express NBN home media enclosure. Can be surface mounted or recessed without any additional mounting hardware.

NBN & Home Media Connectivity

Keeping you connected

Clearance

While stocks Last

3m Cat 5e Gigabit Ethernet Network Patch Cable Green

$0.50$4.00

3m Cat 5e Gigabit Ethernet Network Patch Cable Yellow

$0.50$4.00

0.5M Cat6 Red

$1.25

1M Cat6 Ultra Slim Yellow

$1.25

1M OM4 Duplex LC-LC AFL Patch Cord

$2.50$13.30

2.5M OM4 Duplex LC-LC AFL Patch Cord

$3.50$17.00

1M SDI 6G BNC-BNC Cable Belden HD Video Cable Serial Digital

$12.00$20.00

Comkonect 5M Economy XLR Cable M/F

$15.00$34.00

30M Cat5e White

$16.00

1RU 24 PORT CAT5E PATCH PANEL

$18.00$38.00

HP 8 Port PDU Extension Bar

$18.00

20M Cat6 Ultra Slim Green

$18.00

30m Category 6 Patch Cord Orange

$19.00

24 Port Cat6 Patch Panel 110/Krone Style

$22.00$58.00

10M SDI 6G BNC-BNC Cable Belden HD Video Cable Serial Digital

$32.00$58.00

24 Port 19" Cat6A Shielded Patch Panel, Complete with 24 x Cat6A Keystone Jacks

$145.00$270.00

Patch Panels

S008 Compliant

RG6 F-Type Leads

Locally Manufactured
BACK TO TOP