50m LC-LC 6 Core OS1 9/125 Singlemode
  • 50m LC-LC 6 Core OS1 9/125 Singlemode

50m LC-LC 6 Core OS1 9/125 Singlemode

A$244.50
Tax included

6 Core OS1 9/125 Singlemode Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Black LSZH 

Quantity
In Stock

  • All transactions protected by SSL All transactions protected by SSL
  • Delivery Australia wide Delivery Australia wide
  • 14 Day Returns 14 Day Returns

Features;

  • 6 Core fibre count
  • OS1 9/125 Singlemode cable
  • Indoor/Outdoor distribution cable
  • Low Smoke Zero Halogen materials
  • Water Blocking Yarn
  • 500mm Breakout on each end
  • Leading end staggered connectors in pairs
  • Mesh pulling sock
  • Test Certificate 
  • 25 Year Guarantee
FIOS-LCLC-50
100 Items