50M SC-SC OM3 12 Core Loose Tube Pre-Term
  • 50M SC-SC OM3 12 Core Loose Tube Pre-Term

50M SC-SC OM3 12 Core Loose Tube Pre-Term

A$453.04
Tax included

50M OM3 12 Core Loose Tube Pre-Term

 

 

Quantity
In Stock

  • All transactions protected by SSL All transactions protected by SSL
  • Delivery Australia wide Delivery Australia wide
  • 14 Day Returns 14 Day Returns

Each Pre-Term cable assembly consists of the following:

 

450mm Plastic Cable Drum

High quality outdoor rated loose tube cable with double Nylon Sheath

Ability to be direct buried and multiple strength members to prevent crushing

500mm Breakouts with leading end staggered at 60mm past the 500mm breakout

Trailing end is non staggered configuration

Nylon Mesh pulling sock with D-Ring

 

Manufactured in our Sydney facility

FX-SCSC3-LT-50
20 Items