• 02 8328 0541
  • Open Monday to Friday 9am-5pm
1.25G LC Duplex (Full) Multimode SFP Module. 550m with DOM Function. CISCO & Generic Brand Compatible
  • SKU: SFP1G550M
  • Availability: in stock Many in stock Out of stock You can purchase this product but it's out of stock

1.25G LC Duplex (Full) Multimode SFP Module. 550m with DOM Function. CISCO & Generic Brand Compatible

$54.95
DESCRIPTION
1.25G LC Duplex (Full) Multimode SFP Module. 550m with DOM Function. CISCO & Generic Brand Compatible
REVIEWS

RECENTLY VIEWED PRODUCTS

BACK TO TOP