• 02 8328 0541
  • Open Monday to Friday 9am-5pm. Email: Sales@execab.com.au
1.25G LC Duplex (Full) Singlemode SFP Module. 10km with DOM Function. CISCO & Generic Brand Compatible
  • SKU: SFP1G10KM
  • Availability: in stock Many in stock Out of stock You can purchase this product but it's out of stock

1.25G LC Duplex (Full) Singlemode SFP Module. 10km with DOM Function. CISCO & Generic Brand Compatible

$34.00
DESCRIPTION
1.25G LC Duplex (Full) Singlemode SFP Module. 10km with DOM Function. CISCO & Generic Brand Compatible
REVIEWS

RECENTLY VIEWED PRODUCTS

BACK TO TOP