• 02 8328 0541
  • Open Monday to Friday 9am-5pm
15M OM3 Duplex SC-LC Patch cord
  • SKU: PC-OM3-SCLC
  • Availability: in stock Many in stock Out of stock You can purchase this product but it's out of stock

15M OM3 Duplex SC-LC Patch cord

$5.00 $36.30
DESCRIPTION

15M OM3 LC-LC Patch Cord

 

2.0mm Jacket



REVIEWS

RECENTLY VIEWED PRODUCTS

BACK TO TOP