2.5M OM4 Duplex LC-LC AFL Patch Cord
Rated 3.5/5 based on 11 customer reviews
  • Free Delivery
    From $100
  • 99% Customers
    Feedbacks
  • 14 Days
    Returns
  • Payment
    Secure System
  • Australian
    Manufacturing

2.5M OM4 Duplex LC-LC AFL Patch Cord

Available: In Stock
Wishlist
  • Product SKU: PC-OM4-LCLCAFL
$7.00 $17.00
Image

2.5M OM4 LC-LC Patch Cord

AFL Branded

2.0MM Jacket

LSZH Sheath

2.5M OM4 LC-LC Patch Cord

AFL Branded

2.0MM Jacket

LSZH Sheath