25m SC-SC 12 Core Loose Tube OM4 Nylon Jacket
Rated 3.5/5 based on 11 customer reviews
Categories
  • Free Delivery
    From $250
  • 99% Customers
    Feedbacks
  • 14 Days
    For Free Return
  • Payment
    Secure System
  • Only Best
    Brands

25m SC-SC 12 Core Loose Tube OM4 Nylon Jacket

Available: In Stock
Wishlist
$520.00
Image
  • Order within
  • 12 Core fibre count
  • OM4 cable 50/125 Loose Tube
  • Outdoor dual nylon sheath gelf filled cable
  • 500mm Breakout on each end
  • Leading end staggered connectors in pairs
  • Corrugated plastic pulling sock
  • Test Certificate 
  • 25 Year Guarantee
  • 12 Core fibre count
  • OM4 cable 50/125 Loose Tube
  • Outdoor dual nylon sheath gelf filled cable
  • 500mm Breakout on each end
  • Leading end staggered connectors in pairs
  • Corrugated plastic pulling sock
  • Test Certificate 
  • 25 Year Guarantee