• 02 8328 0541
  • Open Monday to Friday 9am-5pm
2M OM3 Duplex SC-SC Patch cord
  • SKU: PC-OM3-SCSC
  • Availability: in stock Many in stock Out of stock You can purchase this product but it's out of stock

2M OM3 Duplex SC-SC Patch cord

$2.50 $15.00
DESCRIPTION

15M OM3 LC-LC Patch Cord

 2.0mm Jacket



REVIEWS

RECENTLY VIEWED PRODUCTS

BACK TO TOP