• 02 8328 0541
  • Open Monday to Friday 9am-5pm
2M OM4 Duplex LC-LC AFL Patch Cord
  • SKU: PC-OM4-LCLCAFL
  • Availability: in stock Many in stock Out of stock You can purchase this product but it's out of stock

2M OM4 Duplex LC-LC AFL Patch Cord

$6.00 $15.00
DESCRIPTION

2M OM4 LC-LC Patch Cord

AFL Branded

2.0MM Jacket

LSZH Sheath

REVIEWS

RECENTLY VIEWED PRODUCTS

BACK TO TOP