50m LC-LC 6 Core OM3 50/125 Multimode
Rated 3.5/5 based on 11 customer reviews
Categories
  • Free Delivery
    From $250
  • 99% Customers
    Feedbacks
  • 14 Days
    For Free Return
  • Payment
    Secure System
  • Only Best
    Brands

50m LC-LC 6 Core OM3 50/125 Multimode

Available: In Stock
Wishlist
$485.00
Image
  • Order within

6 Core OM3 50/125 Multimode Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable


--

Features;

  • 6 Core fibre count
  • OM3 cable 50/125
  • Indoor/Outdoor distribution cable
  • Low Smoke Zero Halogen materials
  • Water Blocking Yarn
  • 500mm Breakout on each end
  • Leading end staggered connectors in pairs
  • Mesh pulling sock
  • Test Certificate 
  • 10 Year Guarantee

6 Core OM3 50/125 Multimode Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable


--

Features;

  • 6 Core fibre count
  • OM3 cable 50/125
  • Indoor/Outdoor distribution cable
  • Low Smoke Zero Halogen materials
  • Water Blocking Yarn
  • 500mm Breakout on each end
  • Leading end staggered connectors in pairs
  • Mesh pulling sock
  • Test Certificate 
  • 10 Year Guarantee