• 02 8328 0541
  • Open Monday to Friday 9am-5pm. Email: Sales@execab.com.au
LC Duplex OM3/OM4 Adaptor
  • SKU:
  • Availability: in stock Many in stock Out of stock You can purchase this product but it's out of stock

LC Duplex OM3/OM4 Adaptor

$1.00
DESCRIPTION

LC Duplex Adaptor

Suitable for OM3/OM4 50/125 cabling

REVIEWS

RECENTLY VIEWED PRODUCTS

BACK TO TOP