• 02 8328 0541
  • Open Monday to Friday 9am-5pm

Fibre (125)

SC-LC SMOF OS2 Duplex Patch Leads

$10.08

LC-LC SMOF OS2 Duplex Patch Leads

$10.08

LC-LC OM4 Duplex Patch Leads

$15.96

100m Rural Fibre Connectivity Kit

$900.00

LC-LC OM3 Duplex Patch Leads

$15.96

LC Coupler Duplex Flangeless OM4

$5.00

SCA Coupler Duplex Flangeless OS1

$6.00

24F OM4 Outdoor Loose Tube Pre-Term ST-ST

$723.90

24F OM4 Outdoor Loose Tube Pre-Term SC-SC

$723.90

24F OM4 Outdoor Loose Tube Pre-Term SC-LC

$723.90

24F OM4 Outdoor Loose Tube Pre-Term LC-LC

$723.90

12F OM4 Outdoor Loose Tube Pre-Term LC-LC

$723.90

12F OM4 Outdoor Loose Tube Pre-Term SC-SC

$723.90

12F OM4 Outdoor Loose Tube Pre-Term SC-LC

$723.90

12F OM4 Outdoor Loose Tube Pre-Term ST-ST

$723.90

6F OM4 Outdoor Loose Tube Pre-Term ST-ST

$434.70

6F OM4 Outdoor Loose Tube Pre-Term SC-LC

$434.70

6F OM4 Outdoor Loose Tube Pre-Term SC-SC

$434.70

6F OM4 Outdoor Loose Tube Pre-Term LC-LC

$434.70
BACK TO TOP