Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 1x10/100/1000Base-Tx auto-negotiation + 1x1000Base-Fx, multi mode 550m, SC, with external power adapter
Rated 3.5/5 based on 11 customer reviews
  • Free Delivery
    From $100
  • 99% Customers
    Feedbacks
  • 14 Days
    Returns
  • Payment
    Secure System
  • Australian
    Manufacturing

Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 1x10/100/1000Base-Tx auto-negotiation + 1x1000Base-Fx, multi mode 550m, SC, with external power adapter

Available: In Stock
Wishlist
$129.00
Image

Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 1x10/100/1000Base-Tx auto-negotiation + 1x1000Base-Fx, multi mode 550m, SC, with external power adapter

 

Features:

  • Auto 10/100/1000Base-T
  • Supporting 1000Base-FX
  • Auto full-duplex and half-duplex
  • Auto MDI/MDI-X
  • Store-and-forward or cut-through transmission
  • Comply with IEEE802.3 10Base-T, IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX/FX, IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-SX/LX
  • Connector: SC (FC/ST optional)
  • Supports SFP (optional)
  • Supports single mode, multimode

    Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 1x10/100/1000Base-Tx auto-negotiation + 1x1000Base-Fx, multi mode 550m, SC, with external power adapter

     

    Features:

    • Auto 10/100/1000Base-T
    • Supporting 1000Base-FX
    • Auto full-duplex and half-duplex
    • Auto MDI/MDI-X
    • Store-and-forward or cut-through transmission
    • Comply with IEEE802.3 10Base-T, IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX/FX, IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-SX/LX
    • Connector: SC (FC/ST optional)
    • Supports SFP (optional)
    • Supports single mode, multimode