• 02 8328 0541
  • Open Monday to Friday 9am-5pm

Clearance Items (13)

20M Cat5e Red Patch Cord

$16.00$24.00

10M Cat5e Red Patch Cord

$8.00$15.00

Keystone Cat6A Shielded Jack

$4.00$9.50

2.5M OM4 Duplex LC-LC AFL Patch Cord

$3.50$17.00

ConnectBlue 2M Cat6 Green Patch Cord

$2.50

1M OM4 Duplex LC-LC AFL Patch Cord

$2.50$13.30

1m Cat 6 Patch Cord

$1.80$3.98

3m Cat 5e Gigabit Ethernet Network Patch Cable Yellow

$0.50$4.00

3m Cat 5e Gigabit Ethernet Network Patch Cable Green

$0.50$4.00
BACK TO TOP